D-Kader

Jahrgang 2002 weiblich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Bolle

Amelie

Buxtehuder SV

Dmoch

Solveig

AMTV Hamburg

Dören

Carla

HT Norderstedt

Hinrichs

Luisa

AMTV Hamburg

Kalm

Jana

SG Hamburg Nord

Kramer

Charlotte

AMTV Hamburg

Njoku

Nelly

SC Alstertal Langenhorn

Pieszkalla

Antonia

Buxtehuder SV

Richer

Beatrice

HTS/BW 96

Schaare

Amy

HT Norderstedt

Schneppenheim

Malin

SG Hamburg Nord

Wagner

Lea

Buxtehuder SV

Jahrgang 2001 weiblich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Albers

Lea

Buxtehuder SV

Banik

Miriam

AMTV Hamburg

Kairies

Marlene

AMTV Hamburg

Kock

Mette

Buxtehuder SV

Konadu

Verona

Bramfelder SV

Krohn

Sophia

AMTV Hamburg

Kuczynski

Varina

AMTV Hamburg

Kuhlmann

Eileen

HTS/BW 96 Handball

Malekenang

Channelle

AMTV Hamburg

Pechacek

Cindy

Niendorfer TSV

Pointner

Anna Lena

AMTV Hamburg

Prittwitz von

Teresa

Buxtehuder SV

Punzius

Britt

AMTV Hamburg

Jahrgang 2000 weiblich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Alpers

Livia

TSV Ellerbek

Grass

Amy

AMTV Hamburg

Herpell

Isabell

AMTV Hamburg

Kiel

Nevin

TSV Ellerbek

Kranefuss

Marie

TSV Ellerbek

Maurer

Kerstin

AMTV Hamburg

Mettner

Leonie

TSV Ellerbek

Müller

Lena Marie

SG Hamburg-Nord

Müthel

Sarah

HTS/BW96 Handball

Nieschke

Yalda

TSV Ellerbek

Sibbertsen

Ragna

Buxtehuder SV

Winterhalter

Lara

AMTV Hamburg

Jahrgang 1999 weiblich

Agarius

Marleen

AMTV Hamburg

Akinmade

Olusike

TuS Esingen

Besser

Janina

HT Norderstedt

Filter

Katharina

Buxtehuder SV

Fischer

Franziska

Buxtehuder SV

Hinz

Anna

TSV Ellerbek

Lackner

Lea

Niendorfer TSV

Malekenang

Channelle

AMTV Hamburg

Müller

Lina

Buxtehuder SV

Nanfack

Cassandra

Buxtehuder SV

Nigbur

Victoria

AMTV Hamburg

Poitner

Jana

AMTV Hamburg

Rakowski

Kristin

AMTV Hamburg

Scheruhn

Louisa

Buxtehuder SV

Thielvoldt

Marie

AMTV Hamburg

Jahrgang 1998 weiblich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Becker

Jane

TuS Esingen

Bölk

Emily

Buxtehuder SV

Büchel

Carina

TuS Esingen

Geist

Svea

Buxtehuder SV

Haarbrücker

Lara

AMTV Hamburg

Herbst

Julia

Buxtehuder SV

Kröhnert

Tasha

HT Norderstedt

Nanfack

Cassandra

Buxtehuder SV

Pauschert

Tarja

Buxtehuder SV

Rühter

Lea

Buxtehuder SV

Winther

Nele

TuS Esingen

Jahrgang 2001 männlich

Brüggmann

Jona

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Dietrich

Niclas

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Förster

Henrik

SG Hamburg- Nord

Geiger-Gajate

Mikel

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Gelhausen

Mats

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Heise

Stephan

Buxtehuder SV

Herbst

Lucas

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Hoppe

Ben

Buxtehuder SV

Kaage

Jan-Erik

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Nowacki

Willow

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Petersen

Leon

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Ramm

Pelle

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Rehmeyer

Lasse

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Saleh

Joshua

Buxtehuder SV

Sievert

Fynn

Buxtehuder SV

Swiedelsky

Maxim

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Weiß

Maarten

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Jahrgang 2000 männlich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Böhm

Felix

AMTV Hamburg

Born

Jack

AMTV Hamburg

Conjic

Jovan

Buxtehuder SV

Fick

Pelle

Buxtehuder SV

Groenefled

Torben

AMTV Hamburg

Hilberink

Lucas

AMTV Hamburg

Hillert

Tim

AMTV Hamburg

Ilic

Leo

AMTV Hamburg

Kohlhof

Nicloas

AMTV Hamburg

Manke

Luis

AMTV Hamburg

Montrone

Luca

AMTV Hamburg

Rosenbohm

Jan

AMTV Hamburg

Schwedewsky

Tim

AMTV Hamburg

Sxhröder

Lucas

AMTV Hamburg

Wäger

Philip

AMTV Hamburg

Jahrgang 1999 männlich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Axmann

Dominik

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Böhm

Felix

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Böllert

Jan-Ole

TSV Ellerbek

Borstel von

Tim

Buxtehuder SV

Dede

Max

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Jonsson

Lasse

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Kokoszka

Marcel

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Meyer

Lasse

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Nicolai

Jasper

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Osse

Hannes

Buxtehuder SV

Schröder

Felix

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Sötje

Finn

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Tissier

Leif

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Jahrgang 1998 männlich

Name

Vorname

Verein

Böhm

Niklas

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Düren

Tim

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Eschweiler

Arne

AMTV Hamburg

Farr

Elias

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Höricke

Tobias

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Johansson

Timmo

HT Norderstedt

Klann

Ole

SG Hamburg-Nord

Kleineidam

Jan

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Müller

Moritz

AMTV Hamburg

Reinecke

Niclas

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Rommerskirchen

Tom

Niendorfer TSV

Stegmann

Svante

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Streich

Torben

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Vogt

Dominik

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Winterhalter

Felix

Handball Sport Verein Hamburg

Stand: 09.02.2017