D-Kader

Kader weiblich 2004:

Bornhold

Julia

w2004/2005

AMTV Hamburg

Gümüsdere

Melodi

w2004

AMTV Hamburg

Hüge

Emma

w2004

AMTV Hamburg

Beuck

Charlotta

w2004

Buxtehuder SV

Brucks

Marieke

w2004

Buxtehuder SV

Fischer

Finia

w2004/2005

Buxtehuder SV

Kroepel

Larissa

w2004

Buxtehuder SV

Schönefeld

Maja

w2004

Buxtehuder SV

Tants

Ylva

w2004/2005

Buxtehuder SV

Thürnau

Saskia

w2004

Buxtehuder SV

Biallas

Mia

w2004

Eimsbütteler TV

Salomon

Thea

w2004

Eimsbütteler TV

Benn

Martha

w2004

HTS/BW 96

Cordes

Cillia

w2004

SG Bergedorf/VM

Kell

Samantha

w2004

SG Bergedorf/VM

Samson

Hannah

w2004

SG Bergedorf/VM

Conrad

Marie

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Fortmann

Amelie

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Gohlke

Lucie

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Lipka

Lykka

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Orlando

Celine

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Solak

Rümeysa

w2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Kader weiblich 2005

Kuc

Sophie

w2005/2006

Buxtehuder SV

Küstermann

Alisha

w2005/2006

Buxtehuder SV

Langhoff

Jolea

w2005

Buxtehuder SV

Lawrenz

Malena

w2005

Buxtehuder SV

Sundermann

Mia

w2005

Buxtehuder SV

van den Nieuwendijk

Minke

w2005

Buxtehuder SV

Friese

Lena

w2005

HT Norderstedt

Heide

Liv

w2005

HT Norderstedt

Magarin

Janne

w2005

Rellinger TV

Schmidt

Julika

w2005

SC Alstertal-Langenhorn

Hutschreuther

Emily

w2005

SG Bergedorf/VM

Wöhlert

Lina

w2005

SG Bergedorf/VM

Knüppel

Zoe

w2005

SG Hamburg-Nord

Schwalba

Jolina

w2005

SG Hamburg-Nord

Haley

Anna

w2005

TH Eilbeck

Franz

Anna

w2005

TuS Holstein Quickborn

Steinmetz

Marina

w2005

TuS Holstein Quickborn

Repky

Fiona

w2005

Walddörfer SV

Schürmann

Karla

w2005

Walddörfer SV

Gesichtete Spieler: Talentsday 2019 weiblich

 

Bild

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Name  Vorname Verein
1 Flossdorf Franka Ahrensburger TSV
2 Behrens Carlotta AMTV Hamburg
3 Tschammer Pauline AMTV Hamburg
4 Rambow Jette Buxtehuder SV
5 Sperling Malu Buxtehuder SV
6 Jahn Emily Elmshorner HT
7 Albers Laura HT Norderstedt
8 Gaubatz Annika HT Norderstedt
9 Hogenkamp Laura HT Norderstedt
10 Kaitschik Emily HT Norderstedt
11 Jentzsch Johanna Rellinger TV
12 Stutz Janne Rellinger TV
13 Frenzel Mia SC Alstertal-Langhorn
14 Born  Jule SG Hamburg Nord
15 Gadda Emilia SG Hamburg Nord
16 Gurth Gisela SG Hamburg Nord
17 Hauberg Lis  SG Hamburg Nord
18 Kiene Clara SG Hamburg Nord
19 Voigt Emma SG Hamburg Nord
20 Weyler Lea-Marie SG Hamburg Nord
21 Dammann Sahra TSV Ellerbek
22 Maturch Mariella TSV Ellerbek
23 Bornholdt Tessa TuS Esingen
24 Boysen Alina TuS Esingen
25 Klemm Elin TuS Esingen
26 Kröger Lina TuS Esingen
27 Lucia Francesca TuS Esingen
28 Müller Lara Sophie TuS Esingen
29 Pauschert Lykka Stina TuS Esingen
30 Sieverding Henrike TuS Esingen
31 Huckfeld Annabell TuS Holstein Quickborn
Kader männlich 2003

Steinki

Bjarne

m2003

AMTV Hamburg

Lüer

David

m2003

Buxtehuder SV

Benkendorf

Lennard

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Fürste

Lukas

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Gründel

Finn Luca

m2003/2004

HSV Hamburg

Hartwig

Alexander

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Lühr

Fynn

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Most

Alexander

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Niemann

Max

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Pein

Norwin

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Pinski

Alexander

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Quardfasel

Mats

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Riesner

Paul

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Unbehaun

Kieran

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Witschel

Boye

m2003

HSV Hamburg

Hatje

Dominic

m2003

SG Hamburg-Nord

Petersen

Erik

m2003

SG Hamburg-Nord

Reifke

Jonas

m2003

SG Hamburg-Nord

Gottschow

Laszlo

m2003

THB Hamburg 03

Heitmann

Nikolas

m2003

THB Hamburg 03

Glitza

Lars

m2003/2004

THW Kiel

Politz

Niklas

m2003

TSV Ellerbek

Kader männlich 2004

Gartz

Paul

m2004

AMTV Hamburg

Hofrichter

Moritz

m2004

AMTV Hamburg

Strack

Marten

m2004

AMTV Hamburg

Schmitt

Ben

m2004

Buxtehuder SV

Theege

Niklas

m2004

Elmshorner HT

Düsterhöft

Lars

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Hohmann

Jakob

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Huntemann

Thorben

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Lieke

Gregor

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Pachmann

Tobias

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Seewald

Maximilian

m2004

HSV Hamburg

Wendt

Michel

m2004

HSV/Hamm 02

Jentzsch

Justus

m2004

Rellinger TV

Möller

Tim

m2004

Rellinger TV

Schnitter

Jannis

m2004

Rellinger TV

Schwartz

Fynn

m2004

Rellinger TV

Gehrmann

Kjell

m2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Oldenburg

Arthur

m2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Wrede

Yannick

m2004

SG Hamburg-Nord

Roller

Nico

m2004

THB Hamburg 03

Kutz

Linus

m2004

THW Kiel

Gesichtete Spieler: Talentsday 2019 männlich

Bild

 

 

 

 

 

  Name  Vorname Verein
1 Schrader Finn Ahrensburger TSV
2 Nowottny Leon AMTV Hamburg
3 Eckartsberg Torge AMTV Hamburg
4 Kohlhof Collin AMTV Hamburg
5 Scheetz Max  AMTV Hamburg
6 Reyelt Peer AMTV Hamburg
7 Kontenko Arsenij Buxtehuder SV
8 Wedel Antonio Buxtehuder SV
9 Lüer Justus Buxtehuder SV
10 Fäsecke Jan HL Buchholz Rosengarten
11 Knoop Jesper HSV Hamburg
12 Niemann Tom HSV Hamburg
13 Staffeld Luca HSV Hamburg
14 Gründel Bjarne HSV Hamburg
15 Scharnweber Connor HSV Hamburg
16 Benisch Lasse HSV Hamburg
17 Richter  Malte HT Norderstedt
18 von Appen Bjarne HT Norderstedt
19 Möller Ben Magnus Rellinger TV
20 Carolus Bruno Rellinger TV
21 Schneidewind Daniel Rellinger TV
22 Dohrmann Alexander Rellinger TV
23 Hammon Julian Rellinger TV
24 Sandtmann Nico SG Hamburg Nord
25 Vornhusen Simon SG Hamburg Nord
26 Deiter Lennart SG Hamburg Nord

 

ehemalige HHV-Kader


Jahrgang 2003 weiblich

Name Vorname Verein
Becker Hannah Ahrensburger TSV
Becker Lea Ahrensburger TSV
Behrens Paula AMTV Hamburg
Bolle Amelie Buxtehuder SV
Bokowski Alina TH Eilbeck
Golisch Cara HTS/BW96
Günther  Celine HTS/BW96
Henzel Nelly SG Hamburg-Nord
Hillert Anina AMTV Hamburg
Kranefuss Sarah AMTV Hamburg
Säuberlich Simkje Buxtehuder SV
Schmidtke Malin Buxtehuder SV
Schroeder Hannah Buxtehuder SV
Siebern Antonia Buxtehuder SV
Sievers Elise Buxtehuder SV
Stein Lavinia Buxtehuder SV
Takni Laila HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Tants Maja Buxtehuder SV
Tschammer Jule AMTV Hamburg
Tobaben Neele Buxtehuder SV
Ustorf Mathilda SG Hamburg-Nord
Zerlaut Hannah Buxtehuder SV

Jahrgang 2002 männlich

Name Vorname Verein
Berger Fiete Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Bojarski Moritz SG Hamburg-Nord
Clasen Jona Dominik SG Hamburg-Nord
Fegebank Max Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Günther Ole Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hohmann Jakob SG Hamburg-Nord
Junior Finn Bjarne HT Norderstedt
Klein Leonard Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Laveaux Lukas Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Laveaux Tim Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Leun Finn Buxtehuder SV
Leun Jacob Buxtehuder SV
Mentz Manuel Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Meyer Moritz TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
Möller Jan Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Pachmann Florian Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Pein Norwin Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Polke Paul TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
Riedesser Maxim TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf
Schröder Lasse SG Hamburg-Nord
Schwalb Maximilian SG Hamburg-Nord
Thimm Neil HT Norderstedt
von Eitzen Jakob

Buxtehuder SV

Stand: 17.05.2019

Normal
0

21

false
false
false

DE
X-NONE
X-NONE

MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

/* Style Definitions */
table.MsoNormalTable
{mso-style-name:“Normale Tabelle“;
mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0;
mso-tstyle-colband-size:0;
mso-style-noshow:yes;
mso-style-priority:99;
mso-style-parent:“„;
mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt;
mso-para-margin:0cm;
mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt;
mso-pagination:widow-orphan;
font-size:10.0pt;
font-family:“Times New Roman“,serif;}